Request #16-113

 
Closed

Requesting accident reports, motor vehicle incidents, statistics, calls for service, crime reports and anything rrelated to car crashes/traffic issues at the corner of Cummins Way and 6th Street.  The most recent case no. is 16-3137.  


Received

June 16, 2016 via mail


Due

June 30, 2016


Departments

None Assigned


Invoices

Documents

Public

(loading...)

Staff

Point of Contact

Janet Chapan

Request Closed   Hide Public

Fulfilled

We released all of the requested documents.

Fulfilled - Information Redacted

We released all of the requested documents. Personal information, such as home addresses, telephone numbers, and credit card numbers, were removed from the documents to protect the privacy or identity of another individual (Government Code Section 6254(c)).

July 6, 2016, 10:19am
Document(s) Released Public
16-113.pdf
July 6, 2016, 10:18am
Request Opened Public
Request received
June 16, 2016, 2:39pm